Resultados Acompanhamento

  Voltar

Resultados



- Partida    
Estados Unidos - USL Championship HT FT
1 CHARLESTON BATTERY X CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE 0:0 2:0
2 NEW YORK RED BULLS II X PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS 1:1 1:3
Brasil - Serie C HT FT
3 OESTE X PARANA 1:0 1:1
4 CRICIUMA X FIGUEIRENSE 1:0 1:0
Argentina - Nacional B HT FT
5 TRISTAN SUAREZ X ALMAGRO 0:0 1:1
Paraguai - Division Profesional HT FT
6 SOL DE AMERICA X SPORTIVO LUQUENO 1:1 2:1
Estados Unidos - USL League One HT FT
7 NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION RESERVES X TORONTO FC II 0:0 1:0
Venezuela - Primera Division HT FT
8 MONAGAS X MINEROS DE GUAYANA 1:0 1:1
9 ATLéTICO VENEZUELA X METROPOLITANOS FC 1:0 4:1
Brasil - Serie B HT FT
10 PONTE PRETA X GOIAS 0:0 2:1
11 LONDRINA X CLUBE DO REMO 0:0 1:0
Argentina - Copa de la Liga Profesional HT FT
12 ATLéTICO TUCUMáN X HURACAN 1:0 1:0
13 ATLéTICO TUCUMáN X HURACAN 1:0 1:0
México - Liga MX Femenil HT FT
14 CLUB AMERICA WOMEN X PUEBLA WOMEN 2:0 3:0
Estados Unidos - USL League Two HT FT
15 PORTLAND TIMBERS U23 X PARK CITY RED WOLVES 2:1 3:3
16 WEST CHESTER UNITED X WESTERN MASS PIONEERS 0:1 0:1
Colômbia - Primera B HT FT
17 BOCA JUNIORS DE CALI X BOYACA CHICO 0:1 0:1
Peru - Primera Division HT FT
18 CARLOS MANNUCCI X DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL 0:2 1:2
19 CIENCIANO X ACADEMIA DEPORTIVA CANTOLAO 0:0 0:0
Argélia - Division 1 HT FT
20 AS AIN MLILA X ES SETIF 1:1 2:1
21 MC ORAN X CS CONSTANTINE 0:0 0:0
22 USM BEL ABBES X NA HUSSEIN DEY 0:0 1:0
23 USM ALGER X US BISKRA 0:1 2:1
24 CR BELOUIZDAD X NC MAGRA 0:0 1:0
Islândia - 4 Deild HT FT
25 SR X KH HLIDARENDI 0:2 0:4
Irlanda - FAI Cup HT FT
26 ATHLONE TOWN X WATERFORD FC 0:1 3:3
27 SHAMROCK ROVERS X GALWAY UNITED 2:0 2:0
28 MAYNOOTH UNIVERSITY TOWN FC X MALAHIDE UTD 3:0 4:0
29 ST KEVINS BOYS X KILNAMANAGH AFC 1:1 1:4
30 UCD X SHELBOURNE 0:0 2:0
31 ST PATRICKS ATHLETIC X BRAY WANDERERS 2:0 6:0
32 WEXFORD FC X CABINTEELY FC 3:0 3:0
Portugal - League Cup HT FT
33 PORTIMONENSE X ACADEMICA 2:1 2:1
Irlanda do Norte - - Cup Women HT FT
34 CRUSADERS STRIKERS WOMEN X ST. JAMES SWIFTS WOMEN 4:0 4:0
35 MID ULSTER WOMEN X SION SWIFTS WOMEN 0:3 0:7
Bélgica - First Division A HT FT
36 STANDARD LIEGE X GENK 0:0 1:1
UK Friendlies HT FT
37 HAMPTON E RICHMOND X AFC WIMBLEDON 0:0 1:1
38 NORTHWOOD X CHESHAM 0:1 0:2
39 ALFRETON TOWN X MANSFIELD 0:0 1:2
Polônia - Ekstraklasa HT FT
40 LECH POZNAN X RADOMIAK RADOM 0:0 0:0
Marrocos - GNF 1 HT FT
41 RSB BERKANE X FUS RABAT 1:1 3:2
42 RAPIDE OUED ZEM X MAT TETOUAN 0:0 2:1
43 RAJA CASABLANCA X RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA 0:0 1:0
Alemanha - Bundesliga II HT FT
44 SCHALKE X HAMBURG 1:0 1:3
Austria - Bundesliga HT FT
45 SK STURM GRAZ X FC SALZBURG 1:0 1:3
Romênia - Liga I HT FT
46 CS MIOVENI X RAPID BUCURESTI 0:1 0:2
47 FC ARGES PITESTI X UTA ARAD 0:1 0:1
Suíça - Challenge League HT FT
48 STADE LAUSANNE-OUCHY X WINTERTHUR 1:0 1:1
Gales - Championship North HT FT
49 BUCKLEY TOWN X BANGOR CITY 0:0 1:0
Irlanda - Leinster Senior League HT FT
50 PORTLAOISE AFC X DUBLIN BUS 2:1 4:1
51 BLUEBELL UNITED X EDENDERRY TOWN FC 2:0 3:1
Elite Club Friendlies HT FT
52 DONCASTER X NEWCASTLE 1:2 2:3
53 ATLETICO MADRID X NUMANCIA 1:1 1:1
54 LIVERPOOL X MAINZ 0:0 1:0
55 VFB STUTTGART X ARMINIA BIELEFELD 2:1 5:2
56 BAYER LEVERKUSEN X SC FREIBURG 0:0 0:0
Argentina - Reserve League HT FT
57 RACING CLUB RESERVES X GIMNASIA LP RESERVES 0:0 0:0
58 COLON RESERVES X LANUS RESERVES 0:0 0:1
59 ARGENTINOS JRS RESERVES X NEWELLS RESERVES 1:0 3:1
60 PLATENSE RESERVES X CA ALDOSIVI RESERVES 2:0 2:0
61 ATLETICO TUCUMAN RESERVES X HURACAN RESERVES 0:0 0:0
62 SAN LORENZO RESERVES X CENTRAL CORDOBA SDE RESERVES 0:0 1:0
63 CA RIVER PLATE RESERVES X UNION SANTA FE RESERVES 2:0 2:0
Sérvia - Super Liga HT FT
64 FK VOZDOVAC X FK PROLETER NOVI SAD 1:0 2:1
65 FK RADNICKI 1923 X SPARTAK SUBOTICA 2:1 3:2
Brasil - Campeonato de Aspirantes HT FT
66 CORITIBA U23 X CEARA U23 0:0 0:2
Islândia - 1 Deild HT FT
67 IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR X GRINDAVIK 0:1 4:1
68 THOR AKUREYRI X GROTTA SELTJARNARNES 3:0 4:2
Bulgaria - First League HT FT
69 BEROE X LOKOMOTIV 1929 SOFIA 0:0 1:0
70 TSARSKO SELO 2015 X CHERNO MORE VARNA 0:0 0:0
Eslováquia - Super Liga HT FT
71 AS TRENCIN X FC VION ZLATE MORAVCE 4:0 4:0
Gales - Championship South HT FT
72 UNDY AFC X CAMBRIAN E CLYDACH VALE 0:2 2:3
Croácia - 1.HNL HT FT
73 NK HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC X DINAMO ZAGREB 0:2 0:4
Europa - Friendlies HT FT
74 FC LESCALA X BARCELONA B 0:3 0:3
75 WIENER SPORTCLUB X SV WIENERBERG 1:0 3:1
76 GO AHEAD EAGLES X VITESSE 1:1 1:1
77 LAZIO X TRIESTINA 4:0 5:2
78 SPARTA ROTTERDAM X NAC 1:2 1:2
79 ARKA GDYNIA X HAPOEL TEL-AVIV 1:1 3:1
80 KF VELESHTA X GJILANI 0:0 0:1
81 DYNAMO KIEV X UNION BERLIN 0:1 1:1
82 APOEL NICOSIA X BNEI SAKHNIN 0:0 0:1
83 CELTA VIGO X ATLETICO SANLUQUENO 2:0 3:0
Bielorussia - Premier League HT FT
84 FK RUH BREST X FC MINSK 0:0 1:0
Rússia - Premier League HT FT
85 ROSTOV X DINAMO MOSCOW 0:2 0:2
Dinamarca - Division 1 HT FT
86 AC HORSENS X HB KøGE 0:0 0:2
87 FC HELSINGOR X FREMAD AMAGER 1:0 1:0
88 FC FREDERICIA X HOBRO IK 2:0 2:0
Alemanha - Regionalliga Bayern HT FT
89 BAYERN MUNICH II X SV HEIMSTETTEN 1:0 1:0
Alemanha - Regionalliga North East HT FT
90 SV TASMANIA BERLIN X BABELSBERG 03 2:0 2:0
91 CHEMNITZER X TEBE BERLIN 1:0 3:1
92 HALBERSTADT X HERTHA BERLIN II 2:0 4:0
Ucrânia - Vyscha Liga HT FT
93 FK LVIV X FC MARIUPOL 1:1 1:1
Austria - 2. Liga HT FT
94 FC JUNIORS OO X SV LAFNITZ 1:3 2:4
95 SKU AMSTETTEN X FLORIDSDORFER AC 0:1 1:1
96 SV KAPFENBERG X FC LIEFERING 0:0 0:2
Republica Tcheca - 2. Liga HT FT
97 VYSOCINA JIHLAVA X VARNSDORF 1:0 2:1
98 FK MAS TABORSKO X FC BRNO 0:0 0:1
Finlândia - Kolmonen HT FT
99 PUIU X LPS 0:2 1:3
100 FCJ BLACKBIRD X WARKAUS JK 3:0 4:0
101 SAAKSJæRVEN LOISKE X PP-70 0:0 4:1
102 VG-62 X TPK 0:0 2:1
103 MAPS X TOVE 2:0 3:0
Finlândia - Veikkausliiga HT FT
104 HIFK X KTP 1:1 2:2
Eslovênia - Prva Liga HT FT
105 TABOR SEZANA X NK CELJE 0:0 0:1
Rússia - Division 2 HT FT
106 FAKEL VORONEZH II X SAKHALIN SAKHALINSK 0:1 0:2
107 DINAMO BARNAUL X FK ZENIT IZHEVSK 1:0 3:1
Macau - 1st Division HT FT
108 TAK CHUN KA I X LUN LOK 1:0 2:0
China - Division 1 HT FT
109 SICHUAN JIUNIU X NANJING FENGFAN 1:0 2:0
110 XINJIANG TIANSHAN X CHENGDU BETTER CITY 0:2 0:7
111 WUHAN THREE TOWNS X SHAANXI ATHLETIC 1:1 1:1
Singapura - Premier League HT FT
112 ALBIREX NIIGATA SINGAPORE X LION CITY SAILORS FC 1:0 1:1
CECAFA Cup HT FT
113 ETHIOPIA U23 X BURUNDI U23 1:0 1:1
Coreia do Sul - K League 1 HT FT
114 SUWON BLUEWINGS X INCHEON UTD 0:0 1:2
Rússia - Youth Championship HT FT
115 FK KHIMKI U19 X UOR-5 U19 0:1 2:2
Austrália - NPL Queensland HT FT
116 MORETON BAY UNITED X PENINSULA POWER 0:5 1:6
China - Division 2 HT FT
117 SICHUAN MINZU X YANBIAN LONGDING 0:0 0:0
118 QINGDAO RED LIONS X XIAMEN LUDAO 0:1 0:3
119 KUNMING ZHENG HE SHIPMAN X YICHUN GRAND TIGER 0:0 0:0
120 SHAOXING KEQIAO YUEJIA X HEBEI KUNGFU 0:0 0:1
121 DANDONG TENGYUE X INNER MONGOLIA CAOSHANGFEI 0:3 0:3
122 WUXI WUGOU X DONGGUAN GUANLIAN 1:0 1:2